Classifica

PosizionePartiteVittoriePareggiSconfittePunti
1 Angelo Pescari18114437
2 Luciano Conti20114537
3 Massimo Fronduti19104534
4 Marco Mariucci2095632
5 Massimiliano Messinese2095632
6 Piero Mariucci1685329
7 Alessandro Cantalamessa2185829
8 Carlo Raspini2084828
9 Antonio Coletti1783627
10 Alessio Polchi1775526
11 Claudio Pauselli1874725
12 Marco Perugini1564522
13 Sandro Gatticchi1764722
14 Andrea Castori1863921
15 Marco Pierini1855820
16 Giancarlo Pacini1754819
17 Valter Bani1153318
18 Alberto Pasqui1153318
19 Pietro Perugini951316
20 Gaetano Zucchini1544716
21 Marco Trenti1443715
22 Sergio Magalotti15241010
23 Lucio Stazi102359
24 Roberto Serra62228
25 Enrico Tancredi81255
26 Joan Arveno51134